Startseite

Union 1861 Schönebeck vs. VfB Germania Halberstadt
Montag, 16. Oktober 2017, 19:00 Uhr
Verbandsliga (U17), 7. Spieltag
2:2
Torschützen:
17' Tim Seydlitz, 23' Malte Steuer // 28' Jannis Lisowski, 60' Janne Hartmann
Schiedsrichter:
Andreas Zepter

Post SV Magdeburg vs. Union 1861 Schönebeck
Sonntag, 15. Oktober 2017, 13:00 Uhr
Verbandsliga (U19), 7. Spieltag
0:0
Schiedsrichter:
Florian Hösel

Union 1861 Schönebeck vs. TSG Calbe
Sonntag, 15. Oktober 2017, 10:00 Uhr
Kreisklasse (U11), 7. Spieltag
3:1
Torschützen:
19' 48' Paul Rudi Bartaune, 43' Lio Kühl // 5' Erik Fiz
Schiedsrichter:
Sebastian Petrat

Haldensleber SC vs. Union 1861 Schönebeck
Samstag, 14. Oktober 2017, 15:00 Uhr
Verbandsliga (Herren), 8. Spieltag
1:4
Torschützen:
70' Benjamin Sacher // 13' 78' Philipp Glage, 36' Mathias Rhode, 54' Marios Zelekou
Schiedsrichter:
Tim Heyer, Christopher Große, Hendrik Strackeljan

BSC Biendorf vs. Union 1861 Schönebeck III
Sonntag, 08. Oktober 2017, 14:00 Uhr
Salzlandpokal (Herren), Achtelfinale
1:4
Torschützen:
88' Christoph Walter // 3' 7' 74' Karsten Bethke, 31' Sebastian Petrat
Schiedsrichter:
David Altermann, Eckhard Krüger, Jochen Schröter

Union 1861 Schönebeck vs. VfB Sangerhausen
Dienstag, 03. Oktober 2017, 14:00 Uhr
Verbandsliga (Herren), 7. Spieltag
2:1
Torschützen:
15' Philipp Garmann, 28' Marios Zelekou // 48' Kevin-Eugenio Schäffner
Schiedsrichter:
Miriam Schweinefuß, Lukas Müller, Dirk Reider

SG Eggersdorf/Glöthe vs. Union 1861 Schönebeck
Samstag, 30. September 2017, 10:00 Uhr
Kreispokal (U11), Achtelfinale
0:8
Torschützen:
9' 27' 34' 46' Marvin Fricke, 14' 36' Cedric Tromski, 17' Paul Rudi Bartaune, 40' Lio Kühl
Schiedsrichter:
Markus Ulbricht

Union 1861 Schönebeck vs. TV Askania Bernburg
Freitag, 29. September 2017, 17:30 Uhr
Landespokal (U13), 2. Runde
6:1
Torschützen:
9' 58' Lorenz Boese, 10' 45' Hannes Nebelung, 29' Paul Krause, 56' Bennet Meinecke // 32' Elias Pascal Beck
Schiedsrichter:
Steffen Krause

Union 1861 Schönebeck II vs. Union 1861 Schönebeck
Dienstag, 26. September 2017, 17:00 Uhr
Kreispokal (U13), 2. Runde
1:4
Torschützen:
11' Ihab El Zayat // 10' Tom Richter, 24' Bennet Meinecke, 44' 48' Mika Boeck
Schiedsrichter:
Steffen Krause

Union 1861 Schönebeck vs. 1. FC Lok Stendal
Sonntag, 24. September 2017, 14:30 Uhr
Verbandsliga (U19), 6. Spieltag
0:4
Torschützen:
48' Hardy Wolff, 52' 78' Fridolin Hamann, 88' Maurice Pascale Schmidt
Schiedsrichter:
Marco Uhlmann