Startseite

TSG Calbe vs. Union 1861 Schönebeck
Donnerstag, 19. September 2019, 17:30 Uhr
Kreispokal (U15), Achtelfinale
4:3
Torschützen:
8' 19' 23' 28' Maarten Hesse // 25' Bennet Meinecke, 33' Paul Rudi Bartaune, 60' Cedric Tromski
Schiedsrichter:
Thomas Lehmann
Vielen Dank an Christian Bartaune für die Fotos!

Union 1861 Schönebeck vs. 1. FC Merseburg
Sonntag, 15. September 2019, 11:00 Uhr
Landespokal (U19), Achtelfinale
1:4
Torschützen:
46' Niklas Drangusch // 18' Pascal Mittler, 26' Tim Bageritz, 64' Sirri Amir, 85' David Hotopp
Schiedsrichter:
Dustin Neumann, Eric Steppan, Felix Boin

Union 1861 Schönebeck II vs. SV Schwarz-Gelb Bernburg
Sonntag, 15. September 2019, 11:00 Uhr
Kreispokal (U14), Achtelfinale
10:0
Torschützen:
1' 2' 9' 59' Felix Joppe, 13' Venis Salihaj, 24' Cedric Tromski, 31' Leon Kevin Kumbier, 44' 67' Tom Richter, 48' Leon-Benito Falkenthal
Schiedsrichter:
Christian Krüger
Vielen Dank an Christian Bartaune für die Fotos!

Union 1861 Schönebeck vs. SV Union Heyrothsberge
Samstag, 14. September 2019, 15:00 Uhr
Landesliga Nord (Herren), 4. Spieltag
6:2
Torschützen:
18' 31' 38' Marcus Bolze, 26' Dmitrijs Poliscuks, 51' Enrico Palm, 62' Fritz Weidemeier // 20' 40' Karsten Voelckel
Schiedsrichter:
Daniel Fritzsche, Michael Kopp, Mario Jeske

Union 1861 Schönebeck II vs. SV Schwarz-Gelb Bernburg
Samstag, 14. September 2019, 09:30 Uhr
Kreisklasse (U10), 4. Spieltag
6:3
Torschützen:
4' 10' Anton Stille, 24' 50' Robin Wiedermann, 25' Aaron Pannier, 44' Ole Henke // 1' Erik Lindt, 26' 40' Jamie Lee Schmidt
Schiedsrichter:
Thure Gleiß

Union 1861 Schönebeck vs. 1. FC Merseburg
Sonntag, 08. September 2019, 14:00 Uhr
Verbandsliga (U19), 3. Spieltag
2:2
Torschützen:
19' 63' Tim Seydlitz // 3' Alex-Tresor Batonon, 31' Hussein Elmi
Schiedsrichter:
Maximilian Peter Müller, Steve Kaiser, Michael Andrae

Union 1861 Schönebeck II vs. SG Atzendorf/Welsleben
Sonntag, 08. September 2019, 11:00 Uhr
Kreisklasse (U14), 3. Spieltag
7:2
Torschützen:
27' 37' Brian Marcel Rettig, 33' Lennard Herrmann, 43' Paul Rudi Bartaune, 52' Cedric Tromski, 67' Jason Pascal Tausch, 70' Leon Kevin Kumbier // 47' Dominik Richter, 62' Nicola Maximilian Braunert
Schiedsrichter:
Nicky Allenstein

Union 1861 Schönebeck vs. TV Askania Bernburg
Sonntag, 08. September 2019, 09:30 Uhr
Kreisklasse (U11), 3. Spieltag
5:5
Torschützen:
4' 7' 27' Tim-Elias Eckebrecht, 12' Karl Erich Wölfer, 25' Tim Luca Wirth (ET) // 11' 31' Sehic Vedad, 38' Karl Erich Wölfer (ET), 46' Louis Meinecke (ET), 47' Luca Schmidt
Schiedsrichter:
Simon Kröplin

SSV Besiegdas 03 Magdeburg vs. Union 1861 Schönebeck
Samstag, 07. September 2019, 15:00 Uhr
Landespokal (Herren), 2. Runde
2:3
Torschützen:
59' Mathias Rhode (ET), 90' +2 Nico Thurm // 70' Marcus Bolze, 89' Erik Nordmann, 90' +4 Enrico Palm
Schiedsrichter:
Michael Damke, Torsten Felkel, Thorsten Ebeling

Union 1861 Schönebeck vs. SV Lok Aschersleben
Samstag, 07. September 2019, 11:00 Uhr
Landesliga (U13), 3. Spieltag
9:0
Torschützen:
4' Cedric Tromski, 5' 22' 41' Ali Ahmadian, 6' Tobias Bott (ET), 21' Lio Marko Kühl, 25' Hugo Karl Staufenbiel, 26' Phil Hugo Tugendheim, 55' Paul Rudi Bartaune
Schiedsrichter:
Jörg Walke
Vielen Dank an Christian Bartaune für die Fotos!